Spring Soccer Season Begins

Please come to our games.

GOAL DETROIT SPRING SOCCER SCHEDULE WK 1 4/25/15

TIME FIELD DIVISION SCHOOL SCHOOL
10A PP 1 U6 AOA EARHART
10A PP 2 U6 PRIEST HARMS
10A PP 3 U6 CRYSLER EA ACADEMY

 

TIME FIELD DIVISION SCHOOL SCHOOL
10A OH 1 U6 HFA DEA-W
10A OH 2 U6 MTA BRENDA SCOTT
10A OH 3 U6 MHT JOY PREP

*BOGGS BYE*

TIME FIELD DIVISION SCHOOL SCHOOL
11A PP 1 U8 AOA EARHART
11A PP 2 U8 PRIEST HARMS (1)
11A PP 3 U8 HARMS (A) JOHN R
11A PP4 U8 CHRYSLER MUNGER

 

TIME FIELD DIVISION SCHOOL SCHOOL
11A OH 1 U8 HFA DEA-W
11A OH 2 U8 MTA BRENDA SCOTT
11A OH 3 U8 PHOENIX ALLEN ACADEMY
11A OH 4 U8 CESAR CHAVEZ BOGGS

 

TIME FIELD DIVISION SCHOOL SCHOOL
12P PP 1 U10 AOA EARHART
12P PP 2 U10 PRIEST HARMS
12P PP 3 U10 FLICS NEINAS
12P PP4 U10 CHRYSLER MUNGER

 

TIME FIELD DIVISION SCHOOL SCHOOL
12P OH 1 U10 HFA DEA-W
12P OH 2 U10 BRENDA SCOTT OIA
12P OH 3 U10 CANIFF ALLEN ACADEMY
12P OH 4 U10

 

TIME FIELD DIVISION SCHOOL SCHOOL
1P OH 1 U10 UPSM MARION LAW

 

GOAL DETROIT SPRING SOCCER SCHEDULE WK 2  5/2/15

TIME FIELD DIVISION SCHOOL SCHOOL
10A PP 1 U6 AOA EA ACADEMY
10A PP 2 U6 PRIEST EARHART
10A PP 3 U6 CHRYSLER HARMS

 

TIME FIELD DIVISION SCHOOL SCHOOL
10A OH 1 U6 HFA MTA
10A OH 2 U6 BOGGS DEA-W
10A OH 3 U6 MHT BRENDA SCOTT

*JOY PREP- BYE*

TIME FIELD DIVISION SCHOOL SCHOOL
11A PP 1 U8 AOA PRIEST
11A PP 2 U8 MUNGER HARMS (1)
11A PP 3 U8 HARMS (A) CHRYSLER
11A PP4 U8 JOHN R EARHART

 

TIME FIELD DIVISION SCHOOL SCHOOL
11A OH 1 U8 HFA BOGGS
11A OH 2 U8 MTA ALLEN ACADEMY
11A OH 3 U8 CRESCENT BRENDA SCOTT
11A OH 4 U8 CESAR CHAVEZ DEA-W

 

TIME FIELD DIVISION SCHOOL SCHOOL
12P PP 1 U10 AOA HARMS
12P PP 2 U10 PRIEST NEINAS
12P PP 3 U10 FLICS MUNGER
12P PP4 U10 CHRYSLER EARHART

 

UPSM – BYE

TIME FIELD DIVISION SCHOOL SCHOOL
12P OH 1 U10 HFA OIA
12P OH 2 U10 ALLEN ACADEMY MARION LAW
12P OH 3 U10 CANIFF CESAR CHAVEZ
12P OH 4 U10 BRENDA SCOTT DEA-W

 

 

GOAL DETROIT SPRING SOCCER SCHEDULE WK 3 5/9/15

TIME FIELD DIVISION SCHOOL SCHOOL
10A PP 1 U6 EA ACADEMY CHRYSLER
10A PP 2 U6 PRIEST AOA
10A PP 3 U6 HARMS EARHART

 

TIME FIELD DIVISION SCHOOL SCHOOL
10A OH 1 U6 HFA BRENDA SCOTT
10A OH 2 U6 BOGGS JOY PREP
10A OH 3 U6 MHT MTA

*DEA-W – BYE*

TIME FIELD DIVISION SCHOOL SCHOOL
11A PP 1 U8 AOA HARMS (1)
11A PP 2 U8 MUNGER EARHART
11A PP 3 U8 JOHN R CHRYSLER
11A PP4 U8 HARMS (A) PRIEST

 

TIME FIELD DIVISION SCHOOL SCHOOL
11A OH 1 U8 HFA ALLEN ACADEMY
11A OH 2 U8 MTA BOGGS
11A OH 3 U8 CRESCENT DEA-W
11A OH 4 U8 CESAR CHAVEZ BRENDA SCOTT

 

TIME FIELD DIVISION SCHOOL SCHOOL
12P PP 1 U10 AOA  NEINEAS
12P PP 2 U10 PRIEST  MUNGER
12P PP 3 U10 FLICS  EARHART
12P PP4 U10 CHRYSLER  HARMS

 

MARION LAW – BYE

TIME FIELD DIVISION SCHOOL SCHOOL
12P OH 1 U10 HFA BRENDA SCOTT
12P OH 2 U10 ALLEN ACADEMY CESAR CHAVEZ
12P OH 3 U10 CANIFF OIA
12P OH 4 U10 UPSM DEA-W

 

 

GOAL DETROIT SPRING SOCCER SCHEDULE WK 4 5/16/15

TIME FIELD DIVISION SCHOOL SCHOOL
10A PP 1 U6 PRIEST HARMS
10A PP 2 U6 AOA CHRYSLER
10A PP 3 U6 EARHART EA ACADEMY

 

TIME FIELD DIVISION SCHOOL SCHOOL
10A OH 1 U6 HFA JOY PREP
10A OH 2 U6 BOGGS MTA
10A OH 3 U6 MHT DEA-W

*BRENDA SCOTT – BYE*

TIME FIELD DIVISION SCHOOL SCHOOL
11A PP 1 U8 AOA CHRYSLER
11A PP 2 U8 MUNGER HARMS (A)
11A PP 3 U8 JOHN R HARMS (1)
11A PP4 U8 EARHART PRIEST

 

TIME FIELD DIVISION SCHOOL SCHOOL
11A OH 1 U8 HFA BRENDA SCOTT
11A OH 2 U8 MTA CRESCENT
11A OH 3 U8 ALLEN ACADEMY DEA-W
11A OH 4 U8 CESAR CHAVEZ BOGGS

 

TIME FIELD DIVISION SCHOOL SCHOOL
12P PP 1 U10 AOA  MUNGER
12P PP 2 U10 PRIEST  EARHART
12P PP 3 U10 FLICS  HARMS
12P PP4 U10 CHRYSLER  NEINAS

 

HFA – BYE

TIME FIELD DIVISION SCHOOL SCHOOL
12P OH 1 U10 BRENDA SCOTT CESAR CHAVEZ
12P OH 2 U10 ALLEN ACADEMY OIA
12P OH 3 U10 CANIFF UPSM
12P OH 4 U10 MARION LAW DEA-W

 

 

GOAL DETROIT SPRING SOCCER SCHEDULE WK 5 5/23/15

TIME FIELD DIVISION SCHOOL SCHOOL
10A PP 1 U6 PRIEST AOA
10A PP 2 U6 HARMS EA ACADEMY
10A PP 3 U6 EARHART CHRYSLER

 

TIME FIELD DIVISION SCHOOL SCHOOL
10A OH 1 U6 BRENDA SCOTT JOY PREP
10A OH 2 U6 BOGGS MHT
10A OH 3 U6 MTA DEA-W

*HFA – BYE*

TIME FIELD DIVISION SCHOOL SCHOOL
11A PP 1 U8 AOA MUNGER
11A PP 2 U8 JOHN R PRIEST
11A PP 3 U8 CHRYSLER HARMS (1)
11A PP4 U8 EARHART HARMS (A)

 

TIME FIELD DIVISION SCHOOL SCHOOL
11A OH 1 U8 BOGGS BRENDA SCOTT
11A OH 2 U8 ALLEN ACADEMY CRESCENT
11A OH 3 U8 MTA DEA-W
11A OH 4 U8 CESAR CHAVEZ HFA

 

TIME FIELD DIVISION SCHOOL SCHOOL
12P PP 1 U10 AOA  PRIEST
12P PP 2 U10 MUNGER  EARHART
12P PP 3 U10 NEINAS  HARMS
12P PP4 U10 CHRYSLER  FLICS

 

BRENDA SCOTT – BYE

TIME FIELD DIVISION SCHOOL SCHOOL
12P OH 1 U10 OIA CESAR CHAVEZ
12P OH 2 U10 ALLEN ACADEMY UPSM
12P OH 3 U10 CANIFF DEA-W
12P OH 4 U10 MARION LAW HFA

 

You may also like...